Difference between revisions of "Template:Guides"
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
! align="right" style="background:#980000; color:white" | '''Leveling''' | ! align="right" style="background:#980000; color:white" | '''Leveling''' | ||
| − | | [[Leveling Characters 1-35|1-35]] '''·''' [[Leveling Characters 36-60|36-60]] '''·''' [[Leveling Characters 61-75|61 | + | | [[Leveling Characters 1-35|1-35]] '''·''' [[Leveling Characters 36-60|36-60]] '''·''' [[Leveling Characters 61-75|61-75]] |
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
! align="right" style="background:#700000; color:white" | '''Advanced''' | ! align="right" style="background:#700000; color:white" | '''Advanced''' | ||
Revision as of 18:55, 5 September 2017
| The Basics | Getting Started · Character Creation · UI Setup · Vocabulary · What Class Should I Play? |
|---|---|
| Leveling | 1-35 · 36-60 · 61-75 |
| Advanced | Class Guides · Character Builds |