Difference between revisions of "Template:Guides"
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
! align="right" style="background:#700000; color:white" | '''Advanced''' | ! align="right" style="background:#700000; color:white" | '''Advanced''' | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[:Category:Guides|Game Guides]] '''|''' [[:Category:Templates|Character Builds]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Help]] | [[Category:Help]] | ||
Revision as of 18:07, 15 September 2017
| The Basics | Getting Started | Character Creation | UI Setup | Vocabulary | What Class Should I Play? |
|---|---|
| Leveling | Newbie Isle (Levels 1-35) | 30 to 40 | 40 to 50 | 50 to 60 | 60 to 75 |
| Advanced | Game Guides | Character Builds |