Difference between revisions of "Template:Guides"
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
! align="right" style="background:#980000; color:white" | '''Leveling''' | ! align="right" style="background:#980000; color:white" | '''Leveling''' | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[:Category: Level 1-20 Zones|1 to 20]] '''·''' [[:Category: Level 20-30 Zones|20 to 30]] '''·''' [[:Category: Level 30-40 Zones|30 to 40]] '''·''' [[:Category: Level 40-50 Zones|40 to 50]] '''·''' [[:Category: Level 50-60 Zones| 50 to 60]] '''·''' [[:Category: Level 60-70 Zones|60 to 75]] |
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
! align="right" style="background:#700000; color:white" | '''Advanced''' | ! align="right" style="background:#700000; color:white" | '''Advanced''' | ||
Revision as of 15:02, 15 September 2017
| The Basics | Getting Started · Character Creation · UI Setup · Vocabulary · What Class Should I Play? |
|---|---|
| Leveling | 1 to 20 · 20 to 30 · 30 to 40 · 40 to 50 · 50 to 60 · 60 to 75 |
| Advanced | Class Guides · Character Builds |