Difference between revisions of "Template:Guides"
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
! align="right" style="background:#700000; color:white" | '''Advanced''' | ! align="right" style="background:#700000; color:white" | '''Advanced''' | ||
| − | | [[Class Guides]] '''·''' [[ | + | | [[Class Guides]] '''·''' [[:Category:Templates|Character Builds]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Guides]] | [[Category:Guides]] | ||
Revision as of 14:18, 2 September 2017
| The Basics | Getting Started · Character Creation · UI Setup |
|---|---|
| Leveling | 1-20 · 21-40 · 41-60 · 60-75 |
| Advanced | Class Guides · Character Builds |