Difference between revisions of "Template:Lorenav"
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
! align="right" style="background:darkblue; color:white" | '''Characters''' | ! align="right" style="background:darkblue; color:white" | '''Characters''' | ||
| − | | [[Deities]] '''|''' [[ | + | | [[Deities]] '''|''' [[People]] '''|''' [[Racial Lore|Races]] '''|''' [[Class Lore|Classes]] '''|''' [[Discipline Lore|Disciplines]] '''|''' [[Organizations]] |
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
! align="right" style="background:darkblue; color:white" | '''Detailed Lore''' | ! align="right" style="background:darkblue; color:white" | '''Detailed Lore''' | ||
Revision as of 12:21, 18 September 2017
| Basic | Introduction | The Five Great Ages | Timeline | Summary |
|---|---|
| Characters | Deities | People | Races | Classes | Disciplines | Organizations |
| Detailed Lore | Historical Documents | Shadowbane |