Difference between revisions of "Template:Guides"
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
! align="right" style="background:#980000; color:white" | '''Leveling''' | ! align="right" style="background:#980000; color:white" | '''Leveling''' | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Newbie Isle|Newbie Isle (Levels 1-35)]] '''|''' [[:Category: Level 30-40 Zones|30 to 40]] '''|''' [[:Category: Level 40-50 Zones|40 to 50]] '''|''' [[:Category: Level 50-60 Zones| 50 to 60]] '''|''' [[:Category: Level 60-70 Zones|60 to 75]] |
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
! align="right" style="background:#700000; color:white" | '''Advanced''' | ! align="right" style="background:#700000; color:white" | '''Advanced''' | ||
Revision as of 17:25, 15 September 2017
| The Basics | Getting Started | Character Creation | UI Setup | Vocabulary | What Class Should I Play? |
|---|---|
| Leveling | Newbie Isle (Levels 1-35) | 30 to 40 | 40 to 50 | 50 to 60 | 60 to 75 |
| Advanced | Class Guides | Character Builds |