Difference between revisions of "Template:Guides"
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
! align="right" style="background:#c00000; color:white; width: 100px;" |'''The Basics''' | ! align="right" style="background:#c00000; color:white; width: 100px;" |'''The Basics''' | ||
| − | | [[Getting Started]] '''·''' [[Character Creation]] '''·''' [[UI Setup]] | + | | [[Getting Started]] '''·''' [[Character Creation]] '''·''' [[UI Setup]] '''·''' [[Vocabulary]] |
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
! align="right" style="background:#980000; color:white" | '''Leveling''' | ! align="right" style="background:#980000; color:white" | '''Leveling''' | ||
Revision as of 14:41, 2 September 2017
| The Basics | Getting Started · Character Creation · UI Setup · Vocabulary |
|---|---|
| Leveling | 1-20 · 21-40 · 41-60 · 60-75 |
| Advanced | Class Guides · Character Builds |