Difference between revisions of "Template:Guides"
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
! align="right" style="background:#c00000; color:white; width: 100px;" |'''Basics''' | ! align="right" style="background:#c00000; color:white; width: 100px;" |'''Basics''' | ||
| − | | [[Getting Started]] | + | | [[Getting Started]] '''·''' [[Character Creation]] '''·''' [[UI Setup]] |
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
! align="right" style="background:#980000; color:white" | '''Leveling''' | ! align="right" style="background:#980000; color:white" | '''Leveling''' | ||
| − | | [[Leveling Characters 1-20|1-20]] | + | | [[Leveling Characters 1-20|1-20]] '''·''' [[Leveling Characters 21-40|21-40]] '''·''' [[Leveling Characters 41-60|41-60]] '''·''' [[Leveling Characters 60-75|60-75]] |
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
! align="right" style="background:#700000; color:white" | '''Advanced''' | ! align="right" style="background:#700000; color:white" | '''Advanced''' | ||
| − | | [[Class Guides]] | + | | [[Class Guides]] '''·''' [[Multiboxing]] '''·''' [[Third-Party Programs]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Guides]] | [[Category:Guides]] | ||
</p> | </p> | ||
Revision as of 15:49, 10 October 2014
| Basics | Getting Started · Character Creation · UI Setup |
|---|---|
| Leveling | 1-20 · 21-40 · 41-60 · 60-75 |
| Advanced | Class Guides · Multiboxing · Third-Party Programs |