Difference between revisions of "Spear Weapons"
m |
m |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| | | | ||
|- bgcolor="#DDDDDD" | |- bgcolor="#DDDDDD" | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Spear_(Weapon)|Spear]] |
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| 10 — 27 | | 10 — 27 | ||
Revision as of 22:16, 19 March 2014
If you have the stats for any weapons that fit in this category close at hand, please fill it in. Shaded weapons have been confimed
- Base Stat: Strength
- Hands: Two Handed
- Damage Type: Piercing
Spears
| Name | Skill | Damage | Speed | Damage Type | Dura | Wt | Additional |
| Pitchfork | 25% | 3 — 10 | 30.5 | Piercing | 39 | 4 | |
| Brandstock | 50% | 7 — 17 | 30.5 | Piercing | 39 | 4 | |
| War Fork | 75% | 9 — 22 | 30.5 | Piercing | 39 | 4 | |
| Boar Spear | 100% | 10 — 27 | 30.5 | Piercing | 39 | 4 | |
| Broad Spear | 100% | 10 — 27 | 30.5 | Piercing | 39 | 4 | |
| Doom Spear | 100% | 10 — 27 | 30.5 | Piercing | 39 | 4 | |
| Footman's Lance | 100% | 10 — 27 | 30.5 | Piercing | 39 | 4 | |
| Great Spear | 100% | 10 — 27 | 30.5 | Piercing | 39 | 4 | |
| Javelin | 100% | 10 — 27 | 30.5 | Piercing | 39 | 4 | |
| Pilum | 100% | 10 — 27 | 30.5 | Piercing | 39 | 4 | |
| Short Spear | 100% | 10 — 27 | 30.5 | Piercing | 39 | 4 | |
| Spear | 100% | 10 — 27 | 30.5 | Piercing | 39 | 4 | |
| War Pike | 100% | 10 — 27 | 30.5 | Piercing | 39 | 4 | |
| Pike | 110% | 11 — 28 | 30.0 | Piercing | 40 | 4 | |
| Infernal Spear | 110% | 11 — 28 | 30.0 | Piercing | 40 | 4 | |
| Silverlance | 110% | 11 — 28 | 30.0 | Piercing | 40 | 4 | |
| Trident | 110% | 11 — 28 | 30.0 | Piercing | 40 | 4 | |
| Glass Spear | 100% | 10 — 27 | 23.8 | Bleeding | 8 | 4 | +173 Attack Rating, +12 Damage, -22% Weapon Speed |
Class Based Spears
| Name | Skill | Damage | Speed | Mastery | Dura | Wt | Additional |
| Drake Spear | 100% | 10 — 27 | 30.5 | Spear Mastery | 39 | 4 | Wyrmslayers only |
| Ice Lance | 100% | 10 — 27 | 30.5 | Way of the Gaana | 39 | 4 | Huntress only |
| Lightning Spear | 100% | 10 — 27 | 30.5 | Way of the Gaana | 39 | 4 | Huntress only |
| Storm Spear | 100% | 10 — 27 | 30.5 | Stormcalling | 39 | 4 | Furys and Storm Lords only |