Difference between revisions of "Cloth"
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- bgcolor="#DDDDDD" | |- bgcolor="#DDDDDD" | ||
| '''Total''' | | '''Total''' | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''116''' |
| − | | ''' | + | | '''10''' |
| '''Intelligence +6'''<br >'''Necromancy +6''' | | '''Intelligence +6'''<br >'''Necromancy +6''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:35, 15 April 2010
Under Construction
Class Cloth
Death Sorcerer's (Necromancer)
| Defense | Weight | Additional | |
| Cowl | 10 | 1 | Intelligence +1 Necromancy +1 |
| Tunic | 46 | 4 | Intelligence +1 Necromancy +1 |
| Sleeves | 15 | 1 | Intelligence +1 Necromancy +1 |
| Breeches | 25 | 2 | Intelligence +1 Necromancy +1 |
| Gloves | 10 | 1 | Intelligence +1 Necromancy +1 |
| Boots | 10 | 1 | Intelligence +1 Necromancy +1 |
| Total | 116 | 10 | Intelligence +6 Necromancy +6 |