Difference between revisions of "Bow Weapons"
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| − | | Archery | + | | [[Archery]] |
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| − | | Archery | + | | [[Archery]] |
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| − | | Archery | + | | [[Archery]] |
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| − | | Archery | + | | [[Archery]] |
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| − | | Archery | + | | [[Archery]] |
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| − | | Archery | + | | [[Archery]] |
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| ''' Additional ''' | | ''' Additional ''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Horwathi Long Bow]] |
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| − | | Archery | + | | [[Archery]] |
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
Revision as of 03:59, 17 March 2009
If you have the stats for any weapons that fit in this category close at hand, please fill it in.
- Base stat : Dex
- Hands : Two Handed
- Damage Type: Piercing
Bows
| Name | Skill | Damage | Speed | Mastery | Dura | Wt | Additional |
| Infernal Bow | 110% | ??? | ??? | Archery | ??? | ??? | |
| Fanged Bow | 110% | ??? | ??? | Archery | ??? | ??? | |
| Saphire Bow | 110% | ??? | ??? | Archery | ??? | ??? | |
| War Bow | 110% | ??? | ??? | Archery | ??? | ??? | |
| Vorgrim Bow | 100% | ??? | ??? | Archery | ??? | ??? | Poison Damage, +165 Attack Rating, +11 Damage, and +12 Dexterity |
| Glass Bow | 100% | ??? | ??? | Archery | ??? | ??? | +173 Attack Rating, +12 Damage, -22% Weapon Speed |
Class based
| Name | Skill | Damage | Speed | Mastery | Dura | Wt | Additional |
| Horwathi Long Bow | 100% | ??? | ??? | Archery | ??? | ??? | Scouts only |