Difference between revisions of "Cloth"
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| '''Additional''' | | '''Additional''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#DDDDDD" | |- bgcolor="#DDDDDD" | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Hood''' |
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Revision as of 15:38, 15 April 2010
Under Construction
Class Cloth
Death Sorcerer's (Necromancer)
| Defense | Weight | Additional | |
| Hood | 10 | 1 | Intelligence +1 Necromancy +1 |
| Tunic | 46 | 4 | Intelligence +1 Necromancy +1 |
| Sleeves | 15 | 1 | Intelligence +1 Necromancy +1 |
| Breeches | 25 | 2 | Intelligence +1 Necromancy +1 |
| Gloves | 10 | 1 | Intelligence +1 Necromancy +1 |
| Boots | 10 | 1 | Intelligence +1 Necromancy +1 |
| Total | 116 | 10 | Intelligence +6 Necromancy +6 |