Difference between revisions of "Hammer Weapons"
m |
m |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Club]] | | [[Club]] | ||
| 25% | | 25% | ||
| − | | 3 | + | | 3 — 12 |
| 39.6 | | 39.6 | ||
| Crushing | | Crushing | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| | | | ||
|- bgcolor="#DDDDDD" | |- bgcolor="#DDDDDD" | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knotted Club]] |
| − | | | + | | 35% |
| − | | | + | | 3 — 11 |
| − | | 39. | + | | 39.4 |
| Crushing | | Crushing | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| | | | ||
|- bgcolor="#DDDDDD" | |- bgcolor="#DDDDDD" | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Toothed Club]] |
| 75% | | 75% | ||
| 6 — 25 | | 6 — 25 | ||
Revision as of 21:15, 19 March 2014
- Base Stat: Strength
- Default Damage Type: Crushing
One Handed
| Name | Skill | Damage | Speed | Damage Type | Dura | Wt | Attributes | |
| Club | 25% | 3 — 12 | 39.6 | Crushing | 30 | 4 | ||
| Knotted Club | 35% | 3 — 11 | 39.4 | Crushing | 30 | 4 | ||
| Bladed Club | 50% | 5 — 20 | 39.6 | Crushing | 30 | 4 | ||
| Toothed Club | 75% | 6 — 25 | 39.6 | Crushing | 30 | 4 | ||
| Gothic Mace | 100% | 7 — 30 | 39.6 | Crushing | 30 | 4 | ||
| Sun Mace | 100% | 7 — 30 | 39.6 | Crushing | 30 | 4 | ||
| Studded Mace | 100% | 7 — 30 | 39.6 | Crushing | 30 | 4 | ||
| Truncheon | 100% | 7 — 30 | 39.6 | Crushing | 30 | 4 | ||
| Skullthumper | 110% | 8 — 33 | 41.0 | Crushing | 29 | 4 | ||
| Skullcrusher | 110% | 8 — 33 | 41.0 | Crushing | 29 | 4 | ||
| Glass Hammer | 100% | 7 — 30 | 30.9 | Bleeding | 8 | 4 | +173 Attack Rating, +12 Damage, -22% Weapon Speed | |
| Glass Great Hammer | 100% | 13 — 33 | 29.6 | Bleeding | 8 | 6 | +173 Attack Rating, +12 Damage, -22% Weapon Speed |
One Handed-Class Based
| Name | Skill | Damage | Speed | Damage Type | Dura | Wt | Attributes | |
| Gilded Scepter | 25% | 4 - 14 | 43.4 | Benediction | 25 | 5 | Healer only | |
| Crowned Scepter | 50% | 6 — 22 | 44.5 | Benediction | 25 | 5 | Healer only | |
| Royal Scepter | 75% | 6 — 25 | 39.6 | Benediction | 30 | 4 | Healer only | |
| Grand Scepter | 100% | 7 — 30 | 39.6 | Benediction | 30 | 4 | Healer only | |
| Bellugh Nuathal Hammer | 100% | 7 — 30 | 39.6 | Benediction | 27 | 4 | Healer only, +12 Intelligence, +12 Spirit, +15 Benediction, and +15 Restoration |
|
| Faith Hammer | 100% | 7 — 30 | 39.6 | Liturgy | 30 | 4 | Crusaders and Prelates only | |
| Sentinel's Hammer | 100% | 7 — 30 | 39.6 | Abjuration | 30 | 4 | Sentinels only | |
| Stone Mace | 100% | 7 — 30 | 39.6 | Channeling | 30 | 4 | Channelers only |
Two Handed
| Name | Skill | Damage | Speed | Mastery | Dura | Wt | Additional | |
| Studded Club | 25% | 5 — 13 | 37.0 | Hammer | 30 | 4 | ||
| War Club | 50% | 7 — 17 | 37.9 | Hammer | 32 | 6 | ||
| Doom Star | 100% | 13 — 33 | 37.8 | Hammer | 32 | 6 | ||
| Twin Hammer | 110% | 14 — 38 | 40.0 | Hammer | 30 | 6 | ||
| Glass Great Hammer | 100% | 13 — 33 | 29.6 | Bleeding | 8 | 6 | +173 Attack Rating, +12 Damage, -22% Weapon Speed |
Two Handed - Class based
| Name | Skill | Damage | Speed | Damage Type | Dura | Wt | Attributes |
| Righteous Hammer | 100% | 13 — 33 | 37.0 | Abjuration | 35 | 5 | Sentinels only |