Difference between revisions of "Hammer Weapons"
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| | | | ||
| − | == One Handed - Class | + | == One Handed-Class Based == |
| − | {| style="margin-lefttop: | + | {| style="margin-lefttop: 10px; border: 1px #BBB solid; padding: 5px; background-color: #EEE;" |
|- | |- | ||
| ''' Name ''' | | ''' Name ''' | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| ''' Damage ''' | | ''' Damage ''' | ||
| ''' Speed ''' | | ''' Speed ''' | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | ''' Damage Type ''' |
| ''' Dura ''' | | ''' Dura ''' | ||
| ''' Wt ''' | | ''' Wt ''' | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | ''' Attributes ''' |
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |
| [[Gilded Scepter]] | | [[Gilded Scepter]] | ||
| 25% | | 25% | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| [[Healer]] only | | [[Healer]] only | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |- bgcolor="#DDDDDD" |
| [[Crowned Scepter]] | | [[Crowned Scepter]] | ||
| 50% | | 50% | ||
Revision as of 05:38, 9 February 2013
If you have the stats for any weapons that fit in this category close at hand, please fill it in. Shaded Rows have been confirmed
- Base Stat: Strength
- Default Damage Type: Crushing
One Handed
| Name | Skill | Damage | Speed | Damage Type | Dura | Wt | Attributes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Club | 25% | 5 — 12 | 39.6 | Crushing | 30 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Toothed Club | 25% | 5 — 12 | 39.6 | Crushing | 30 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bladed Club | 50% | 5 — 20 | 39.6 | Crushing | 30 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Knotted Club | 75% | 6 — 25 | 39.6 | Crushing | 30 | 4- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Axe-Bladed Club | ??% | 6 — 22 | 35.0 | Hammer | 34 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spined Club | ??% | 6 — 25 | 36.6 | Hammer | 33 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gothic Mace | 100% | 7 — 30 | 33.7 | Crushing | 30 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sun Mace | 100% | 7 — 30 | 39.6 | Crushing | 30 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Studded Mace | 100% | 7 — 30 | 39.6 | Crushing | 30 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Truncheon | 100% | 7 — 30 | 39.6 | Crushing | 30 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Skullthumper | 110% | 8 — 33 | 41.0 | Crushing | 29 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Skullcrusher | 110% | 8 — 33 | 41.0 | Crushing | 29 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Glass Hammer | 100% | 7 — 30 | 30.9 | Bleeding | 8 | 4 | +173 Attack Rating, +12 Damage, -22% Weapon Speed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Glass Great Hammer | 100% | 13 — 33 | 29.6 | Bleeding | 8 | 6 | +173 Attack Rating, +12 Damage, -22% Weapon Speed |
One Handed-Class Based
Two Handed
Two Handed - Class based
See Also |